Сборная Смоленской области по легкой атлетике на 2021 год

№ п/п

Фамилия, имя

Год рождения

Спортивное звание

Ведомство

Личный тренер

Юноши и девушки до 18 лет (2004-2005 г.р.)

1

Гринева Диана

2004

КМС

СШОР им. Ф.Т. Михеенко

Малолетнева В.А., Малолетнев А.В.

2

Гончарова Татьяна

2004

КМС

СШОР им. Ф.Т. Михеенко

Малолетнева В.А., Малолетнев А.В.

3

Судоплатова Варвара

2004

КМС

СШОР им. Ф.Т. Михеенко

Копылов Ю.В.

4

Полякова Вероника

2005

КМС

СШОР им .Ф.Т. Михеенко

Богданов А.В.

5

Агафонова Виктория

2005

КМС

СШОР им .Ф.Т. Михеенко

Малолетнева В.А., Малолетнев А.В.

6

Ружейникова Дарья

2004

1

Ельнинская спортивная школа

Демьянов В.Ф.

7

Сакович Екатерина

2004

1

СШ №4

Извекова Е.Н.

8

Бодрова Екатерина

2004

1

СШ "Торпедо"

Кругликов Н.И.

9

Рулева Виктория

2005

1

СШОР им. Ф.Т. Михеенко

Арсенов В.Д., Арсенова А.Е.

10

Яношко Виолетта

2005

1

СШОР им .Ф.Т. Михеенко

Андреев В.В.

11

Покатаева Алина

2004

1

СШОР им .Ф.Т. Михеенко

Малолетнева В.А., Малолетнев А.В.

12

Зуева Анастасия

2004

2

СШОР им .Ф.Т. Михеенко

Малолетнева В.А., Малолетнев А.В.

13

Куртов Александр

2004

2

СШОР им .Ф.Т. Михеенко

Малолетнева В.А., Малолетнев А.В.

14

Яковлев Даниил

2004

2

СШОР им .Ф.Т. Михеенко

Малолетнева В.А., Малолетнев А.В.

15

Барабанов Иван

2004

2

СШОР им .Ф.Т. Михеенко

Парфианович Е.В.

16

Будаев Максим

2004

2

СШОР им .Ф.Т. Михеенко

Столяров И.В. Столярова О.Г.

17

Осипенкова Алина

2004

2

СШ №4

Извекова Е.Н.

18

Никунина Екатерина

2004

2

СШ "Торпедо"

Кругликов Н.И.

19

Козловский Тимур

2004

2

СШОР им. Ф.Т. Михеенко

Арсенов В.Д., Арсенова А.Е.

20

Федоренкова Анастасия

2004

2

Ельнинская спортивная школа

Ветохин М.Н.

21

Ефимова Алесандра

2004

2

Ельнинская спортивная школа

Ветохин М.Н.

22

Сакович Анастасия

2004

2

СШ "Торпедо"

Кругликов Н.И.

23

Павловский Глеб

2005

2

Ельнинская спортивная школа

Байков А.Е.

24

Розаренкова Татьяна

2005

2

СШ №4

Кудряшова Н.А.

25

Макаренко Дарья

2005

2

СШОР им .Ф.Т. Михеенко

Андреев В.В.

26

Кротова Варвара

2005

2

СШ "Торпедо"

Кругликов Н.И.

27

Кузнецова Лика

2005

2

СШ №4

Кудряшова Н.А.

28

Палалога Арсений

2005

2

СШОР им. Ф.Т. Михеенко

Арсенов В.Д., Арсенова А.Е.

29

Мамонова Елизавета

 

2

СШОР им. Ф.Т. Михеенко

Ефременков А.С.

30

Овчинников Артур

2004

3

СШ №4

Дык Т.Е.

31

Гаврилова Светлана

2004

3

СШ №4

Кудряшова Н.А.

32

Ершов Владимир

2004

3

СШОР им. Ф.Т. Михеенко

Василькова Г.И.

33

Адаев Дмитрий

2004

3

СШОР им. Ф.Т. Михеенко

Василькова Г.И.

34

Емельянов Иван

2004

3

СШОР им. Ф.Т. Михеенко

Греков А.Н.

35

Герасимов Глеб

2005

3

СШОР им .Ф.Т. Михеенко

Андреев В.В.

36

Тишечкин Андрей

2005

3

СШОР им .Ф.Т. Михеенко

Андреев В.В.

37

Седина Елизавета

2005

3

СШОР им. Ф.Т. Михеенко

Креглева И. А.

38

Чернышова Алина

2005

3

СШОР им. Ф.Т. Михеенко

Василькова Г.И.

39

Малашенков Илья

2005

3

СШ "Торпедо"

Кругликов Н.И.

40

Логинова Ольга

2005

3

СШ №4

Извекова Е.Н.

41

Ильницкий Богдаг

2005

3

СШОР им. Ф.Т. Михеенко

Малолетнева В.А., Малолетнев А.В.

42

Торбеев Антон

2005

3

СШОР им. Ф.Т. Михеенко

Малолетнева В.А., Малолетнев А.В.

43

Марченков Валерий

2003

3

СШОР им. Ф.Т. Михеенко

Малолетнева В.А., Малолетнев А.В.