Сборная Смоленской области по легкой атлетике на 2021 год

№ п/п

Фамилия, имя

Год рождения

Спортивное звание

Ведомство

Личный тренер

Юноши и девушки до 16 лет (2006-2007 г.р.)

1

Шалькина Татьяна

2006

1

СШ №4

Извекова Е.Н.

2

Кушнерева Валерия

2008

1

СШОР им. Ф.Т. Михеенко

Арсенов В.Д., Арсенова А.Е.

3

Исакова Марина

2006

2

СШ №4

Кудряшова Н.А.

4

Муравьев Эдуард

2006

2

СШОР им. Ф.Т. Михеенко

Арсенов В.Д., Арсенова А.Е.

5

Михайлова Анастасия

2006

2

СШ "Торпедо"

Кругликов Н.И.

6

Морозова Дарья

2006

2

СШОР им .Ф.Т. Михеенко

Андреев В.В.

7

Воронов Иван

2006

2

СШОР им .Ф.Т. Михеенко

Андреев В.В.

8

Мельянцева Дарья

2006

2

Ельнинская спортивная школа

Ветохин М.Н.

9

Ипатова Елизавета

2006

2

СШ №4

Дык Т.Е.

10

Берзовский Егор

2006

2

СШ "Торпедо"

Кругликов Н.И.

11

Сакович Александр

2006

2

СШ "Торпедо"

Кругликов Н.И.

12

Федин Матвей

2006

2

СШОР им. Ф.Т. Михеенко

Арсенов В.Д., Арсенова А.Е.

13

Петухова Дарья

2006

2

СШОР им .Ф.Т. Михеенко, СШ Сафоново

Андреев В.В.

14

Дивакова Вероника

2006

2

СШОР им .Ф.Т. Михеенко

Андреев В.В.

15

Шилина Анастасия

2007

2

СШОР им .Ф.Т. Михеенко

Парфианович Е.В.

16

Воронова Анна

2007

2

СШОР им .Ф.Т. Михеенко

Парфианович Е.В.

17

Моргунова Карина

2007

2

СШОР им. Ф.Т. Михеенко

Арсенов В.Д., Арсенова А.Е.

18

Джепбарова Алена

2007

2

Ельнинская спортивная школа

Байков А.Е.

19

Парфенова Кира

2007

2

СШОР им .Ф.Т. Михеенко

Андреев В.В.

20

Брегзгунова Анжелика

 

2

СШОР им. Ф.Т. Михеенко

Федоров Л.Л.. Федорова Т.С.

21

Павлюцкий Семен

2006

3

СШОР им. Ф.Т. Михеенко

Креглева И. А.

22

Разлада Богдан

2006

3

СШОР им .Ф.Т. Михеенко

Андреев В.В.

23

Федотенкова Ариана

2006

3

СШ №4

Кудряшова Н.А.

24

Розаренкова Вероника

2006

3

СШ №4

Кудряшова Н.А.

25

Шупейкина Анастасия

2006

3

СШ №4

Кудряшова Н.А.

26

Мальцев Сергей

2006

3

СШОР им. Ф.Т. Михеенко

Креглева И. А.

27

Мехедов Максим

2006

3

СШОР им .Ф.Т. Михеенко

Андреев В.В.

28

Коршакова Диана

2007

3

СШОР им. Ф.Т. Михеенко

Креглева И. А.

29

Коваленко Раиса

2007

3

СШОР им. Ф.Т. Михеенко

Василькова Г.И.

30

Семченков Матвей

2007

3

СШ "Торпедо"

Кругликов Н.И.

31

Козлов Александр

2007

3

СШОР им. Ф.Т. Михеенко

Греков А.Н.

32

Рутковская Елизавета

2007

3

СШОР им. Ф.Т. Михеенко

Василькова Г.И.

33

Арбузова Валерия

2007

3

СШОР им .Ф.Т. Михеенко

Богданов А.В.

34

Ануфриева Карина

2006

3

СШОР им .Ф.Т. Михеенко

Малолетнева В.А., Малолетнев А.В.

35

Рожнова Полина

2006

3

СШОР "Юность России

Батов Н.В.

36

Матюнина Анна

2006

3

СШОР "Юность России

Батов Н.В.